Feedback

Top

Tennisearth Logo

Rogers Cup - Men's Doubles Events Draw

   
Place:
Toronto/Montreal, Canada
Date:
09 Aug 2010 - 22 Aug
Draw:
32
Surface:
Hard Court
Prize Money:
$ 138,300
Winner:
Bob Bryan /Mike Bryan
Timezone:
Yours
|
Match

R32

  1. 1 [1] (CAN) Daniel-Nestor     (SRB) Nenad-Zimonjic Track   |   Opponents
  2. 2     Bye
  3. 3   (BAH) Mark-Knowles     (CZE) Radek-Stepanek Track   |   Opponents
  4. 4   (ESP) Nicolas-Almagro     (ESP) Tommy-Robredo Track   |   Opponents
  5. 5   (IND) Rohan-Bopanna     (USA) Eric-Butorac Track   |   Opponents
  6. 6   (CZE) Frantisek-Cermak     (SVK) Michal-Mertinak Track   |   Opponents
  7. 7     Bye
  8. 8 [8] (AUT) Julian-Knowle     (ISR) Andy-Ram Track   |   Opponents
    Top
  9. 9 [3] (CZE) Lukas-Dlouhy     (IND) Leander-Paes Track   |   Opponents
  10. 10     Bye
  11. 11   (FIN) Jarkko-Nieminen     (SWE) Robin-Soderling Track   |   Opponents
  12. 12   (FRA) Julien-Benneteau     (FRA) Michael-Llodra Track   |   Opponents
  13. 13   (CAN) Vasek-Pospisil     (CAN) Milos-Raonic Track   |   Opponents
  14. 14   (SRB) Novak-Djokovic     (ESP) Rafael-Nadal Track   |   Opponents
  15. 15     Bye
  16. 16 [5] (AUT) Jurgen-Melzer     (GER) Philipp-Petzschner Track   |   Opponents
    Top
  17. 17 [6] (POL) Mariusz-Fyrstenberg     (POL) Marcin-Matkowski Track   |   Opponents
  18. 18     Bye
  19. 19   (BRA) Thomaz-Bellucci     (BRA) Marcelo-Melo Track   |   Opponents
  20. 20   (UKR) Sergiy-Stakhovsky     (RUS) Mikhail-Youzhny Track   |   Opponents
  21. 21   (SWE) Robert-Lindstedt     (ROU) Horia-Tecau Track   |   Opponents
  22. 22   (ESP) David-Ferrer     (ESP) Feliciano-Lopez Track   |   Opponents
  23. 23     Bye
  24. 24 [4] (IND) Mahesh-Bhupathi     (BLR) Max-Mirnyi Track   |   Opponents
    Top
  25. 25 [7] (AUT) Oliver-Marach     (BEL) Dick-Norman Track   |   Opponents
  26. 26     Bye
  27. 27   (GBR) Ross-Hutchins     (GBR) Andy-Murray Track   |   Opponents
  28. 28   (GER) Philipp-Kohlschreiber     (FRA) Gael-Monfils Track   |   Opponents
  29. 29   (SWE) S.-Aspelin     (AUS) Paul-Hanley Track   |   Opponents
  30. 30   (CAN) Frank-Dancevic     (CAN) Adil-Shamasdin Track   |   Opponents
  31. 31     Bye
  32. 32 [2] (USA) Bob-Bryan     (USA) Mike-Bryan Track   |   Opponents
    Top

R16

  1. [1] Nestor/Zim..
      Bye
  2. [8] Knowle/Ram
      Bye
  3. [3] Dlouhy/Paes
      Bye
  4. [5] J Melzer/P..
      Bye
  5. [6] Fyrstenber..
      Bye
  6. [4] M Bhupathi..
      Bye
  7. [7] O Marach/ ..
      Bye
  8. [2] Bryan/Bryan
      Bye

QF

SF

Final

Winner

Close
Upload Photo
Shoot Your Photo with Webcam OR Upload Your Photo
Camera Rays


  • Home| About Us| Feedback| Privacy Policy| Terms & Conditions| Recommended Links| News Process|
    Write for Us|
    Copyright © 2014 TennisEarth.com |  Served By: oxygen