Feedback

Top

Tennisearth Logo

2005-Pacific-Life-Open

Blue - Your time zone,  Grey - Match time zone
  Round Scores S1 S2 S3 S4 S5  
Pacific Life Open
  Men Singles -  

20Mar 19:30
 
SUI Roger Federer       
AUS Lleyton Hewitt
Final 3
0
6
2
6
4
6
4

19Mar 23:30
 
USA Andy Roddick
AUS Lleyton Hewitt       
SF 1
2
6
7
7
6
6
7

19Mar 22:30
 
SUI Roger Federer       
ARG Guillermo Canas
SF 2
0
6
3
6
1

19Mar 04:00
 
ESP Carlos Moya
USA Andy Roddick       
QF 1
2
7
6
4
6
1
6

18Mar 23:30
 
USA Andre Agassi
AUS Lleyton Hewitt
QF

18Mar 04:45
 
SUI Roger Federer       
GER Nicolas Kiefer
QF 2
0
6
4
6
1

17Mar 22:00
 
ARG Guillermo Canas       
GBR Tim Henman
QF 2
0
7
6
7
5

17Mar 05:00
 
SUI Roger Federer       
CRO Ivan Ljubicic
R16 2
0
7
6
7
6

16Mar 23:30
 
ARG Guillermo Coria
USA Andre Agassi       
R16 0
2
4
6
1
6

16Mar 23:00
 
USA Taylor Dent
ARG Guillermo Canas       
R16 0
1
3
6

16Mar 21:30
 
CHI Fernando Gonzalez
USA Andy Roddick       
R16 0
2
4
6
3
6

16Mar 21:30
 
FRA Paul-henri Mathieu
AUS Lleyton Hewitt       
R16 0
2
1
6
0
6

16Mar 20:10
 
ESP Carlos Moya       
FRA Fabrice Santoro
R16 2
0
7
5
6
2

16Mar 18:00
 
ARG David Nalbandian
GER Nicolas Kiefer       
R16 0
2
1
6
3
6

16Mar 18:00
 
ESP Tommy Robredo
GBR Tim Henman       
R16 1
2
4
6
6
2
2
6

16Mar 04:30
 
CZE Tomas Berdych
CRO Ivan Ljubicic       
R32 0
2
4
6
1
6

16Mar 03:00
 
RUS Marat Safin
USA Taylor Dent       
R32 0
2
5
7
4
6

15Mar 23:00
 
FRA Paul-henri Mathieu       
CZE Jan Hernych
R32 2
1
6
4
4
6
7
6

15Mar 22:00
 
SUI Roger Federer       
LUX Gilles Muller
R32 2
0
6
3
6
2

15Mar 21:30
 
ARG Juanignacio Chela
ARG Guillermo Canas       
R32 1
2
5
7
6
2
4
6

15Mar 20:00
 
FRA Michael Llodra
AUS Lleyton Hewitt       
R32 0
2
2
6
6
7

15Mar 19:30
 
ESP Carlos Moya       
ESP David Ferrer
R32 2
0
6
3
6
4

15Mar 18:00
 
ESP Feliciano Lopez
FRA Fabrice Santoro       
R32 0
2
4
6
2
6

15Mar 04:40
 
ARG Guillermo Coria       
THA Paradorn Srichaphan
R32 2
0
6
4
6
2

15Mar 03:00
 
ROU Andrei Pavel
USA Andre Agassi       
R32 0
2
3
6
4
6

15Mar 01:00
 
GER Nicolas Kiefer       
ARG Gaston Gaudio
R32 2
0
6
3
6
1

14Mar 23:30
 
CZE Jiri Novak
USA Andy Roddick       
R32 0
2
1
6
2
6

14Mar 22:45
 
USA James Blake
CHI Fernando Gonzalez       
R32 1
2
4
6
6
0
3
6

14Mar 19:30
 
ARG David Nalbandian       
SWE Jonas Bjorkman
R32 2
1
6
1
3
6
6
1

14Mar 18:00
 
ESP Tommy Robredo       
SWE Thomas Enqvist
R32 2
1
4
6
6
2
7
6

14Mar 18:00
 
AUT Jurgen Melzer
GBR Tim Henman       
R32 0
2
5
7
4
6

14Mar 06:00
 
USA Robby Ginepri
AUS Lleyton Hewitt       
R64 0
2
2
6
6
7

14Mar 03:00
 
RUS Marat Safin       
FIN Jarkko Nieminen
R64 2
1
4
6
6
1
7
5

14Mar 01:00
 
ESP Carlos Moya       
ESP Juancarlos Ferrero
R64 2
0
6
3
6
4

14Mar 01:00
 
SVK Dominik Hrbaty
FRA Michael Llodra       
R64 1
2
6
4
1
6
2
6

13Mar 23:00
 
FRA Fabrice Santoro       
SWE Joachim Johansson
R64 2
1
4
6
6
2
7
6

13Mar 22:30
 
SUI Roger Federer       
USA Mardy Fish
R64 2
0
6
3
6
3

13Mar 21:30
 
ESP David Ferrer       
FRA Sebastien Grosjean
R64 2
1
6
2
3
6
6
1

13Mar 21:30
 
CZE Jan Hernych       
USA Vincent Spadea
R64 2
1
6
2
1
6
7
6

13Mar 21:30
 
DEN Kenneth Carlsen
ARG Guillermo Canas       
R64 0
2
4
6
3
6

13Mar 20:45
 
LUX Gilles Muller       
CZE Radek Stepanek
R64 2
1
6
3
3
6
6
0

13Mar 20:30
 
ARG Juanignacio Chela       
GER Rainer Schuettler
R64 2
1
6
7
6
4
6
1

13Mar 20:15
 
ESP Feliciano Lopez       
CRO Ivo Karlovic
R64 2
1
6
7
6
4
6
4

13Mar 20:00
 
CRO Mario Ancic
CZE Tomas Berdych       
R64 1
2
5
7
6
3
2
6

13Mar 20:00
 
CZE Tomas Zib
CRO Ivan Ljubicic       
R64 0
2
3
6
2
6

13Mar 18:00
 
GER Tommy Haas
FRA Paul-henri Mathieu       
R64 0
2
6
7
3
6

13Mar 18:00
 
FRA Cyril Saulnier
USA Taylor Dent       
R64 1
2
6
1
6
7
2
6

13Mar 04:30
 
BLR Max Mirnyi
ARG Gaston Gaudio       
R64 1
2
7
6
3
6
6
7

13Mar 02:30
 
SWE Jonas Bjorkman       
SWE Thomas Johansson
R64 2
1
4
6
6
3
7
6

13Mar 02:30
 
ARG Agustin Calleri
THA Paradorn Srichaphan       
R64 0
2
5
7
4
6

13Mar 02:30
 
ROU Andrei Pavel       
FRA Gregory Carraz
R64 2
1
6
7
7
6
6
2

13Mar 02:30
 
AUS Wayne Arthurs
USA Andre Agassi       
R64 0
2
4
6
1
6

13Mar 01:00
 
RUS Nikolay Davydenko
USA James Blake       
R64 0
2
3
6
6
7

13Mar 01:00
 
ARG Guillermo Coria       
USA Kevin Kim
R64 2
0
7
6
7
6

13Mar 01:00
 
GBR Greg Rusedski
CHI Fernando Gonzalez       
R64 0
2
6
7
6
7

12Mar 23:00
 
AUT Jurgen Melzer       
USA Paul Goldstein
R64 2
1
7
6
3
6
6
3

12Mar 23:00
 
CZE Jiri Novak       
BEL Olivier Rochus
R64 2
0
6
3
6
4

12Mar 22:00
 
ESP Fernando Verdasco
USA Andy Roddick       
R64 1
2
3
6
6
3
6
7

12Mar 21:30
 
ARG David Nalbandian       
ARG Juan Monaco
R64 2
0
6
2
6
1

12Mar 21:30
 
SWE Thomas Enqvist       
RUS Mikhail Youzhny
R64 2
0
6
4
6
1

12Mar 21:30
 
FRA Arnaud Clement
GBR Tim Henman       
R64 1
2
6
4
4
6
3
6

12Mar 21:30
 
GER Nicolas Kiefer       
ARM Sargis Sargsian
R64 2
0
6
0
6
0

12Mar 19:30
 
FIN Jarkko Nieminen       
PER Luis Horna
R128 2
0
6
0
7
6

12Mar 19:30
 
ESP Tommy Robredo       
FRA Gael Monfils
R64 2
0
6
3
6
1

12Mar 19:30
 
FRA Michael Llodra       
ITA Davide Sanguinetti
R128 2
0
6
3
6
2

12Mar 18:00
 
PAR Ramon Delgado
CZE Jan Hernych       
R128 0
2
2
6
4
6

12Mar 18:00
 
ARG Jose Acasuso
USA Robby Ginepri       
R128 0
2
5
7
6
7

12Mar 18:00
 
MON Jean-rene Lisnard
LUX Gilles Muller       
R128 0
2
4
6
5
7

12Mar 18:00
 
FRA Cyril Saulnier       
ROU Victor Hanescu
R128 2
0
6
2
6
2

12Mar 18:00
 
ESP Alex Calatrava
FRA Paul-henri Mathieu       
R128 1
2
3
6
6
3
1
6

12Mar 18:00
 
USA Jan-michael Gambill
USA Mardy Fish       
R128 0
2
2
6
2
6

12Mar 04:30
 
USA James Blake       
ESP Alberto Martin
R128 2
0
6
2
6
3

12Mar 02:30
 
ITA Filippo Volandri
CZE Tomas Zib       
R128 0
2
1
6
4
6

12Mar 02:30
 
USA Alex Kuznetsov
GER Rainer Schuettler       
R128 0
2
4
6
3
6

12Mar 02:30
 
FRA Fabrice Santoro       
BRA Ricardo Mello
R128 2
0
6
2
6
3

12Mar 02:30
 
USA Brian Vahaly
ESP David Ferrer       
R128 0
2
4
6
3
6

12Mar 01:00
 
AUS Wayne Arthurs       
ITA Potito Starace
R128 2
0
6
4
6
3

11Mar 23:00
 
SWE Jonas Bjorkman       
GEO Irakli Labadze
R128 2
0
6
1
7
6

11Mar 23:00
 
ECU Giovanni Lapentti
USA Kevin Kim       
R128 0
2
5
7
1
6

11Mar 21:30
 
BLR Max Mirnyi       
BEL Xavier Malisse
R128 2
1
6
3
4
6
7
6

11Mar 21:30
 
FRA Arnaud Clement       
USA Donald Young
R128 2
0
6
3
6
2

11Mar 21:30
 
ESP Juancarlos Ferrero       
RUS Igor Andreev
R128 2
0
6
3
6
3

11Mar 21:30
 
USA Paul Goldstein       
KOR Hyung-taik Lee
R128 2
0
6
1
7
6

11Mar 21:30
 
GBR Greg Rusedski       
USA Jeff Salzenstein
R128 2
1
3
6
7
5
6
3

11Mar 19:30
 
CRO Ivo Karlovic       
FRA Julien Benneteau
R128 2
0
7
6
6
4

11Mar 19:30
 
ARG Mariano Zabaleta
BEL Olivier Rochus       
R128 0
2
5
7
4
6

11Mar 19:30
 
USA Wayne Odesnik
ESP Fernando Verdasco       
R128 0
2
6
7
4
6

11Mar 19:30
 
RUS Dmitry Tursunov
ARG Agustin Calleri       
R128 1
2
2
6
6
3
3
6

11Mar 19:30
 
GER Florian Mayer
DEN Kenneth Carlsen       
R128 0
2
5
7
3
6

11Mar 18:00
 
FRA Antony Dupuis
ARG Juan Monaco       
R128 0
2
2
6
2
6

11Mar 18:00
 
ARM Sargis Sargsian       
USA Bobby Reynolds
R128 2
0
6
3
6
2

11Mar 18:00
 
USA Jeff Morrison
FRA Gael Monfils       
R128 0
2
5
7
4
6

11Mar 18:00
 
SVK Karol Beck
SWE Thomas Enqvist       
R128 0
2
0
6
5
7

 
SUI Roger Federer       
R128 Bye

 
CZE Radek Stepanek       
R128 Bye

 
CRO Mario Ancic       
R128 Bye

 
CRO Ivan Ljubicic       
R128 Bye

 
ARG David Nalbandian       
R128 Bye

 
SWE Thomas Johansson       
R128 Bye

 
GER Nicolas Kiefer       
R128 Bye

 
ARG Gaston Gaudio       
R128 Bye

 
RUS Marat Safin       
R128 Bye

 
USA Taylor Dent       
R128 Bye

 
ARG Juanignacio Chela       
R128 Bye

 
ARG Guillermo Canas       
R128 Bye

 
ESP Tommy Robredo       
R128 Bye

 
RUS Mikhail Youzhny       
R128 Bye

 
AUT Jurgen Melzer       
R128 Bye

 
GBR Tim Henman       
R128 Bye

 
ESP Carlos Moya       
R128 Bye

 
FRA Sebastien Grosjean       
R128 Bye

 
ESP Feliciano Lopez       
R128 Bye

 
SWE Joachim Johansson       
R128 Bye

 
RUS Nikolay Davydenko       
R128 Bye

 
CHI Fernando Gonzalez       
R128 Bye

 
CZE Jiri Novak       
R128 Bye

 
USA Andy Roddick       
R128 Bye

 
ARG Guillermo Coria       
R128 Bye

 
THA Paradorn Srichaphan       
R128 Bye

 
ROU Andrei Pavel       
R128 Bye

 
USA Andre Agassi       
R128 Bye

 
GER Tommy Haas       
R128 Bye

 
USA Vincent Spadea       
R128 Bye

 
SVK Dominik Hrbaty       
R128 Bye

 
AUS Lleyton Hewitt       
R128 Bye
  Women Singles -  

18Mar 22:30
 
USA Lindsay Davenport       
RUS Maria Sharapova
SF 2
0
6
0
6
0

17Mar 20:00
 
USA Lindsay Davenport       
FRA Nathalie Dechy
QF 2
0
7
6
6
0

16Mar 20:00
 
RUS Svetlana Kuznetsova
RUS Elena Dementieva       
QF 1
2
6
3
3
6
5
7

16Mar 04:30
 
USA Lindsay Davenport       
UKR Viktoriya Kutuzova
R16 2
0
6
1
6
4

15Mar 18:00
 
FRA Tatiana Golovin
RUS Elena Dementieva       
R16 1
2
6
2
4
6
4
6

15Mar 18:00
 
RUS Svetlana Kuznetsova       
JPN Rika Fujiwara
R16 2
0
6
3
6
2

15Mar 02:30
 
AUS Samantha Stosur
FRA Nathalie Dechy       
R32 1
2
4
6
7
6
6
7

14Mar 22:10
 
RUS Maria Sharapova       
RUS Dinara Safina
R32 2
0
6
2
6
3

14Mar 21:30
 
USA Lisa Raymond
RUS Nadia Petrova       
R32 1
2
7
6
3
6
3
6

14Mar 19:30
 
USA Lindsay Davenport       
USA Meghann Shaughnessy
R32 2
1
6
2
2
6
6
2

13Mar 19:15
 
RUS Maria Kirilenko       
ESP Anabel Medinagarrigues
R32 2
0
6
4
6
4

13Mar 18:00
 
CZE Iveta Benesova
JPN Rika Fujiwara       
R32 0
2
6
7
6
7

13Mar 04:30
 
LUX Anne Kremer
SVK Daniela Hantuchova       
R64 1
2
6
4
3
6
5
7

13Mar 01:00
 
RUS Elena Likhovtseva
USA Jill Craybas       
R64 0
2
1
6
4
6

12Mar 23:00
 
UKR Viktoriya Kutuzova       
ITA Flavia Pennetta
R64 2
1
7
6
4
6
6
3

12Mar 23:00
 
FRA Emilie Loit
FRA Nathalie Dechy       
R64 1
2
2
6
6
4
3
6

12Mar 21:30
 
USA Lindsay Davenport       
BUL Sesil Karatantcheva
R64 2
0
6
3
6
2

12Mar 21:30
 
AUS Samantha Stosur       
KOR Yoonjeong Cho
R64 2
0
7
5
6
3

12Mar 21:30
 
CRO Karolina Sprem
CZE Nicole Vaidisova       
R64 1
2
1
6
6
3
1
6

12Mar 19:30
 
RUS Maria Sharapova       
USA Angela Haynes
R64 2
0
6
1
6
2

12Mar 19:30
 
USA Lisa Raymond       
UKR Alona Bondarenko
R64 2
1
4
6
6
3
6
3

12Mar 19:30
 
ITA Antonella Serrazanetti
RUS Nadia Petrova       
R64 0
2
0
6
1
6

12Mar 18:00
 
IND Shikha Uberoi
USA Meghann Shaughnessy       
R64 0
2
5
7
1
6

12Mar 18:00
 
USA Lindsay Lee-waters
RUS Dinara Safina       
R64 0
2
2
6
4
6

12Mar 01:00
 
FRA Tatiana Golovin       
UKR Yuliana Fedak
R64 2
0
6
3
7
6

11Mar 22:30
 
USA Abigail Spears
RUS Elena Dementieva       
R64 0
2
2
6
6
7

11Mar 21:30
 
JPN Rika Fujiwara       
ITA Francesca Schiavone
R64 2
0
6
3
7
6

11Mar 21:30
 
CZE Iveta Benesova       
ESP Nuria Llagosteravives
R64 2
0
6
0
6
2

11Mar 19:30
 
RUS Svetlana Kuznetsova       
CZE Eva Birnerova
R64 2
0
6
3
6
2

11Mar 19:30
 
ITA Tathiana Garbin
FRA Amelie Mauresmo       
R64 0
2
2
6
1
6

11Mar 18:00
 
RUS Elena Bovina
RUS Maria Kirilenko       
R64 0
2
3
6
1
6

11Mar 18:00
 
RUS Anna Chakvetadze       
SRB Jelena Jankovic
R64 2
1
2
6
6
2
6
4

11Mar 18:00
 
POL Marta Domachowska
ESP Anabel Medinagarrigues       
R64 0
2
3
6
2
6

11Mar 01:15
 
IND Shikha Uberoi       
JPN Akiko Morigami
R128 2
0
6
4
7
5

11Mar 01:15
 
USA Alexa Glatch
USA Jill Craybas       
R128 0
2
1
6
2
6

10Mar 23:30
 
CZE Nicole Vaidisova       
USA Mashona Washington
R128 2
0
7
6
6
4

10Mar 22:00
 
CZE Michaela Pastikova
USA Lindsay Lee-waters       
R128 1
2
6
2
2
6
3
6

10Mar 21:30
 
UKR Viktoriya Kutuzova       
SUI Emmanuelle Gagliardi
R128 2
0
7
6
6
4

10Mar 21:30
 
USA Angela Haynes       
ITA Mara Santangelo
R128 2
0
6
4
6
4

10Mar 19:30
 
UKR Alona Bondarenko       
SLO Katarina Srebotnik
R128 2
1
6
4
2
6
6
3

10Mar 18:00
 
ESP Marta Marrero
KOR Yoonjeong Cho       
R128 1
2
6
2
0
6
3
6

10Mar 02:30
 
RUS Alina Jidkova
JPN Rika Fujiwara       
R128 0
2
3
6
3
6

10Mar 02:30
 
RUS Anna Chakvetadze       
SVK Martina Sucha
R128 2
0
6
0
7
5

10Mar 02:30
 
ESP Nuria Llagosteravives       
FRA Camille Pin
R128 2
0
6
4
6
0

09Mar 21:30
 
CZE Eva Birnerova       
THA Tamarine Tanasugarn
R128 2
0
6
4
6
2

09Mar 21:30
 
FRA Virginie Razzano
UKR Yuliana Fedak       
R128 0
2
3
6
0
6

09Mar 21:30
 
USA Abigail Spears       
SVK Lubomira Kurhajcova
R128 2
1
4
6
6
3
7
6

09Mar 21:30
 
UKR Tatiana Perebiynis
RUS Maria Kirilenko       
R128 0
2
0
6
1
6

09Mar 21:30
 
ARG Ma.emilia Salerni
POL Marta Domachowska       
R128 1
2
3
6
6
3
4
6

09Mar 21:30
 
ITA Tathiana Garbin       
HUN Aniko Kapros
R128 2
0
6
1
6
2

 
USA Lindsay Davenport       
R128 Bye

 
USA Meghann Shaughnessy       
R128 Bye

 
ITA Flavia Pennetta       
R128 Bye

 
RUS Elena Likhovtseva       
R128 Bye

 
FRA Marion Bartoli       
R128 Bye

 
AUS Samantha Stosur       
R128 Bye

 
FRA Nathalie Dechy       
R128 Bye

 
RUS Maria Sharapova       
R128 Bye

 
RUS Dinara Safina       
R128 Bye

 
SVK Daniela Hantuchova       
R128 Bye

 
CRO Karolina Sprem       
R128 Bye

 
USA Lisa Raymond       
R128 Bye

 
RUS Nadia Petrova       
R128 Bye

 
RUS Svetlana Kuznetsova       
R128 Bye

 
CZE Iveta Benesova       
R128 Bye

 
ITA Francesca Schiavone       
R128 Bye

 
FRA Tatiana Golovin       
R128 Bye

 
ARG Gisela Dulko       
R128 Bye

 
GER Anna-lena Groenefeld       
R128 Bye

 
RUS Elena Dementieva       
R128 Bye

 
RUS Elena Bovina       
R128 Bye

 
ESP Anabel Medinagarrigues       
R128 Bye

 
SRB Jelena Jankovic       
R128 Bye

 
FRA Amelie Mauresmo       
R128 Bye
* Date is considered in GMT for searching the matches.

Match Search

SEARCH BY TOURNAMENT / PLAYER
Year
Tournament
---------- AND / OR ----------
Player Name
 
Search

Advertisement

Close
Upload Photo
Shoot Your Photo with Webcam OR Upload Your Photo
Camera Rays


  • Home| About Us| Feedback| Privacy Policy| Terms & Conditions| Recommended Links| News Process|
    Write for Us|
    Copyright © 2014 TennisEarth.com |  Served By: fluorine